S.I.B.V.B • Le comité syndical • Représentants locaux

Titulaires

Jean-Paul LUARD
Les Bizots
Thierry MARMORAT
Les Bizots

André PAPILLON
Blanzy
Jean-Marc FRIZOT
Blanzy

Jean-Paul RIZET
Ciry le Noble
Pascal SCHIAVONE
Ciry le Noble

Marie-Agnès FORGEAT
Digoin
Yves BAYON
Digoin

Richard FORGEAT
Génelard
Jean-Paul BONIN
Génelard

Paulette ACKERMANN
Marigny
François MARCHAND
Marigny

Catherine PIGUET
Montceau les Mines
Michel FURNO
Montceau les Mines

Bernard GILOT
Montcenis
André PRUDHON
Montcenis

Daniel LAUREAU
Montchanin
Joël DUBAND
Montchanin

Jean-Paul LAUPIN
Oudry
Pascal LOPES DE LIMA
Oudry

Jean-Louis TRAMOY
Palinges
Bruno PICHARD
Palinges

Gilles PERRETTE
Paray le Monial
André ACCARY
Paray le Monial

Cyril DUTARTRE
Perrecy les Forges
Guillaume JACOB
Perrecy les Forges

Jean-Paul MAZILLE
Pouilloux
Christian SOROKA
Pouilloux

Jean-Paul BRETIGNY
Saint Aubin en Charollais
Pascal MOREAU
Saint Aubin en Charollais

Philippe DUBAND
Saint Bérain sous Sanvignes
Bernard VILLETTE
Saint Bérain sous Sanvignes

Alain BALLOT
Saint Eusèbe
Henri CHECKO
Saint Eusèbe

Rémy CAPA
Saint Laurent d'Andenay
Gilles TOUILLON
Saint Laurent d'Andenay

Laurent BOURGEON
Saint Léger les Paray
Alain MATRAS
Saint Léger les Paray

Danielle LUCIEN
Saint Vallier
Denis BEAUDOT
Saint Vallier

Jean-Marc PESSIN
Saint Vincent Bragny
Sébastien DESCHAMPS
Saint Vincent Bragny

Jean-Claude LAGRANGE
Sanvignes les Mines
Guy BOGUET
Sanvignes les Mines

Sylvie LECOEUR
Torcy
René LEBEAU
Torcy

Daniel THERVILLE
Vitry en Charollais
Jean-Yves GRILLET
Vitry en Charollais

Claude DUCROUX
Volesvres
David PIERRE
Volesvres

Suppléants

Catherine MATHIEU
Les Bizots
Vincent OLIVIERI
Les Bizots

Eric MENY
Blanzy
Pierre GERARD
Blanzy

Charles GAUDET
Ciry le Noble
Jean-Louis RYCHLICK
Ciry le Noble

Pascal DESCREAUX
Digoin
Frédéric COUTO
Digoin

Pierre-Yves DUMAS
Génelard
Marcel MARTIN
Génelard

Bernard MORIN
Marigny
Sébastien CHEVROT
Marigny

Gérard GRONFIER
Montceau les Mines
Lionel DUPARAY
Montceau les Mines

Jean-Luc GISCLON
Montcenis
Marie-Pierre FRIZOT
Montcenis

Rémy GROS
Montchanin
Frédéric JEUNEHOMME
Montchanin

Luc LONJARRET
Oudry
Luc BOURGEADE
Oudry

Stéphane BERLAND
Palinges
Jean-Marc MATHIAS
Palinges

Jean ETAIX
Paray le Monial
Chewki MAHREZ
Paray le Monial

Christophe DESCHAMPS
Perrecy les Forges
Antoine SARRAZIN
Perrecy les Forges

Emmenuel GROSJEAN
Pouilloux
Jimmy BOUDRY
Pouilloux

Armand FORGEAT
Saint Aubin en Charollais
Hervé PRECHEUR
Saint Aubin en Charollais

Jean-Paul GUILLEMIN
Saint Bérain sous Sanvignes
Carole SOTTY
Saint Bérain sous Sanvignes

Jean-Paul DUFOURGNIAUD
Saint Eusèbe
Céline MORIN
Saint Eusèbe

Bernard DUTREMBLE
Saint Laurent d'Andenay
Anne-Marie PACQUEAU
Saint Laurent d'Andenay

Eric BOURDAIS
Saint Léger les Paray
Non renseigné
Saint Léger les Paray

Gérard PICARD
Saint Vallier
Jean-Paul LECOEUR
Saint Vallier

Anne-Marie TILLIER
Saint Vincent Bragny
Roger BARBIER
Saint Vincent Bragny

Frédéric CANE
Sanvignes les Mines
Emmanuel PICHARD
Sanvignes les Mines

Nadège CANTIER
Torcy
Christian LAMALLE
Torcy

Emmanuel MICHELET
Vitry en Charollais
Corinne MARTIN
Vitry en Charollais

Gilles MICHEL
Volesvres
Paul DAUVERGNE
Volesvres

Merci de saisir votre adresse email :